Meet the Team

G部服務團隊 Division G Leaders

Vita Huang IP5, CC

0930-081-946

G 部執行長

Division G Director

Jenny Liu

G 部課程品質執行長

Assistant Division G Director Program Quality

Irene Chen

0910-880-273

G 部分會成長執行長

Assistant Division G Director Club Growth

Steven Wu

0973-130-986

G 部行政長

Division G Administration Manager


Yaslin Wang

0929-982-858

G1 區執行長

Area G1 Director

張書銚
Jeff Chang

0937-056-640

階梯雙語 會長

ALE Ladder Toastmasters Club President

黃詩茹
Zoey Huang

階梯雙語 教育副會長

ALE Ladder Toastmasters Club Vice President Education

Shelley Chang

生橋雙語演講會 會長

Life Bridge Bilingual Toastmasters Club President


Bowen Fan

生橋雙語演講會 教育副會長

Life Bridge Bilingual Toastmasters Club Vice President Education

馬幼龍
Eric Ma

生而閃耀雙語 會長

Born to Shine Christian Toastmasters President

林兆美
Clara Lin

0910-926-881

生而閃耀雙語 教育副會長

Born to Shine Christian Toastmasters Vice President Education

Paul Chen

G2 區執行長

Area G2 Director

Allen Dai

非理性激勵進階英語 會長

Irrationally Motivated Advanced President

Bonita Hsu ACB, CL

0917-182-622

非理性激勵進階英語 教育副會長

Irrationally Motivated Advanced Vice President Education

Alice Shih

0922-971-695

台北三明治英語演講分會 會長

Sandwich Taipei Toastmasters Club President


Ally Weng

0937-031-549

台北三明治英語演講分會 教育副會長

Sandwich Taipei Toastmasters Club Vice President Education

Peter Lai

0900-011-292

G3 區執行長

Area G3 Director

賴苣愷
Peter Lai

0900-011-292

閃亮石牌英語 會長

Sparkle Toastmasters Club President

連鷺瑤
Rita Lien

0989-804-142

閃亮石牌英語 教育副會長

Sparkle Toastmasters Club Vice President Education

Louie Cheng

0917-649-489

天母英語 會長

Tien Mou Toastmasters Club President


Joanna Lee DTM

0955-336-105

天母英語 教育副會長

Tien Mou Toastmasters Club Vice President Education

Bryian Hung ACS, CL

石牌英語 會長

Spark Toastmasters Club President

Susan Chang IP5

0922-378-402

石牌英語 教育副會長

Spark Toastmasters Club Vice President Education

Pichen Chang IP4

0933-759-232

G4 區執行長

Area G4 Director

David Liao DTM

0922-415-674

奔馳英語 會長

BID President

Darren Chen

奔馳英語 教育副會長

BID Vice President Education