• G 部執行長
  • Division G Director
  • 許永清
    Ken Hsu
  • ACS, ALB
  • 0916-204-169
    • G 部課程品質代理執行長
    • Assistant Division G Director Program Quality
  • 李蕙娟
    Joanna Lee
  • ALB, CC
  • 0955-336-105
    • G 部分會成長代理執行長
    • Assistant Division G Director Club Growth
  • 羅昌鴻
    Richard Lo
  • ACS, ALB
  • 0932-021-857
    • G 部分會成長代理執行長
    • Assistant Division G Director Club Growth
  • Joyce Hu
  • ACS, CL
    • G 部行政長
    • Division G Administration Manager
  • Patrick  Tseng
  • CC, CL

    • G1 區執行長
    • Area G1 Director
  • 李麗卿
    Amy LEE
  • 張志源
    CHIH YUAN CHANG
  • CC
  • 蔡政霖
    Rex  Tsai
  • CC, CL
  • 0912-282-022
  • 陳俊翰
    Hank Chen
  • 0922-827-365
  • 楊清志
    Jih Yang
  • CC
  • 0922-149-680
  • 李麗卿
    Amy LEE
  • 胡廣琪
    PHOENIX HU

    • G2 區執行長
    • Area G2 Director
  • 陳春陽
    Henry Chen
  • ACS
  • 0939-381-197
  • Jane  Tseng
  • ACB, CL
  • 0921-629-126
  • Quentin Lee
  • CC
  • 0988-025-315
  • Joyce Hu
  • ACS, CL
  • Anita Wang
  • 0938-226-368
  • Phil Lin
  • TM
  • 0988-771-432
  • Mia Ho
  • 0912-750-895

    • G3 區執行長
    • Area G3 Director
  • 李佳瑾
    Jade Lee
  • ACB
    • G3 區分會成長代理執行長
    • Assistant Area G3 Director Club Growth
  • 謝宇喬
    Josephine Hsieh
  • 0961-313-393
    • G3 區行政長
    • Area G3 Administration Manager
  • 李佳陵
    Sherry Lee
  • 0987-087-208
  • Josephine Hsieh
  • CL
  • 0961-313-393
  • Matt Lee
  • CC, CL
  • 0937-069-186
  • Nicole Ong
  • CC
  • 0910-020-518
  • Jack Shih
  • ACB, CL
  • 0980-566-601
  • Ken Wang
  • 0911-880-592
  • Emily  Chang
  • 0978-085-203

    • G4 區執行長
    • Area G4 Director
  • 胡尤美
    Mayumi  Hu
  • ACB, ALB
  • 0910-221-501
  • M. J.  Yeh
  • ACB
  • 0937-140-341
  • Ron  Chen
  • DTM
  • 0939-853-869
  • Jennifer Huang
  • CC CL
  • 0987-299-238
  • Victor Chu
  • ACS, CL
  • 0988-228-836
  • Skal Taipei Toastmaster Club Barbara Chen
  • CC, CL
  • 0982-682-368
  • PEI-YAO LI
  • CC
  • 0933-288-260
  • 夏保羅
    Paul Sharpe
  • ACS, ALS
  • 0989-855-151
  • 柯辰穎
    Alice Ko
  • CC
  • 0970-725-053