• B 部執行長
  • Division B Director
  • Jason Ho
  • DTM
  • 0921-690-265
    • B 部課程品質執行長
    • Assistant Division B Director Program Quality
  • Robert Macias
  • DTM
  • 0936-783-940
    • B 部分會成長執行長
    • Assistant Division B Director Club Growth
  • William Peng
  • CC,CL
  • 0937-390-447


    • B1 區執行長
    • Area B1 Director
  • Jaron Su
  • CC, CL, PM1
  • 0935-727-020
    • B1 區課程品質執行長
    • Assistant Area B1 Director Program Quality
  • Bruce Yang
  • DTM,PM4
  • 0933-557-631
    • B1 區分會成長執行長
    • Assistant Area B1 Director Club Growth
  • Renee Chen
  • 0983-786-659
  • Bruce Yang
  • DTM/PML4
  • 0933-557-631
  • Anthony Chang
  • 0989-297-370
  • Carol Hung
  • ACB,CL
  • 0922-620-207
  • Kurt Wang
  • CC
  • 0932-563-276
  • Wade Kaardal
  • CC, CL, EC3
  • Cathy Hsiao
  • 0988-760-575
  • Emma Liao
  • 0938-902-350
  • Luna Chang
  • 0928-982-765


    • B2 區執行長
    • Area B2 Director
  • Jacky Chang
  • IP3
  • 0989-759-264
    • B2 區行政長
    • Area B2 Administration Manager
  • Mimi Huang
  • 0912-364-268
  • David Chang
  • CC, CL
  • Rosa FU
  • 0917-791-014


    • 傑仕雙語 會長
    • Distinguished Bilingual Toastmasters Club President
    • December 03, 2007   1117237 
  • 曾美蕉
    Grace Tseng
  • 0953-463-509
  • Alina Lai
  • CC ,CL
  • 趙琬琪
    Katherine Chao
  • 0928-012-378
  • Luke Chen
  • 0912-813-909
  • Rita Chen
  • SR4
  • 0975-855-281
  • Paul Lee
  • 0911-717-146
  • Ryan Liao


    • B3 區執行長
    • Area B3 Director
  • Bart LEE
  • CC
  • 0937-081-923
    • B3 區課程品質執行長
    • Assistant Area B3 Director Program Quality
  • Christine Chang
  • ACB,CL
    • B3 區分會成長執行長
    • Assistant Area B3 Director Club Growth
  • Benson Chen
  • CC
  • 0937-780-861
    • B3 區行政長
    • Area B3 Administration Manager
  • Thomas Wey
  • ACB, CL
  • 0935-730-928
  • Finna Lin
  • ACB,CL
  • 0932-196-049
  • 鄭宗昕
    zongxin zheng
  • 0988-670-052
  • 周定美
    Sue Chou
  • 0920-786-570
  • Tsun Ming Kwok
  • SHENG-WEI LIN
  • 0970-712-95
  • Anthony Hung
  • Roger Hsieh
  • L3
  • 0978-784-763